Jacob Rinne
Maalivahti · Nro 35
- Ikä
- 33
- Pituus
- 187 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Vasen
- Markkina-arvo
- 400 t. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | OM | Vaihd. | KK | PK | NP | PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanDjurgårdens IF | 26 | 2 258 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| Svenska CupenDjurgårdens IF | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanDjurgårdens IF | 8 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| UEFA Conference LeagueDjurgårdens IF | 9 | 765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| Svenska CupenDjurgårdens IF | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingDjurgårdens IF | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanDjurgårdens IF | 9 | 663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| Saudi Pro LeagueAl-Fateh SC | 33 | 2 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 55 |
| King's CupAl-Fateh SC | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Saudi Pro LeagueAl-Fateh SC | 27 | 2 385 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37 |
| King's CupAl-Fateh SC | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaAalborg BK | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26 |
| Superliga Championship roundAalborg BK | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| Superliga Europa PlayoffAalborg BK | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaAalborg BK | 22 | 1 935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 30 |
| Superliga Relegation roundAalborg BK | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| Superliga Europa PlayoffAalborg BK | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaAalborg BK | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 33 |
| Superliga Championship roundAalborg BK | 8 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| Future CupAalborg BK Reserves | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaAalborg BK | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 35 |
| Superliga Relegation roundAalborg BK | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Betano PokalenAalborg BK | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Superliga Europa PlayoffAalborg BK | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| SuperligaAalborg BK | 19 | 1 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 |
| Superliga Championship roundAalborg BK | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| Betano PokalenAalborg BK | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Jupiler Pro LeagueGent | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingGent | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| Jupiler Pro LeagueGent | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueGent | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingGent | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Croky CupGent | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanÖrebro SK | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| Svenska CupenÖrebro SK | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanÖrebro SK | 14 | 1 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| Folksam U21 Allsvenskan NorraÖrebro SK U21 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2014 | ||||||||||
| AllsvenskanÖrebro SK | 11 | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Folksam U21 Allsvenskan NorraÖrebro SK U21 | 3 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Svenska CupenÖrebro SK | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2013 | ||||||||||
| Ettan NorraBK Forward | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 2012 | ||||||||||
| Ettan NorraBK Forward | 25 | 2 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 24 |
| Relegation SuperettanBK Forward | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2011 | ||||||||||
| Ettan NorraBK Forward | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 |
| 2010 | ||||||||||
| Ettan NorraBK Forward | 19 | 1 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 |
| Ura yhteensä | 445 | 39 469 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 125 | 572 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (22)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | Torj. | M | S | Syöt. | Syöt. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKotona: Degerfors IF · Allsvenskan | 2:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 60 % |
| VVieraissa: IFK Göteborg · Allsvenskan | 1:1Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 7,0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 68 % |
| KKotona: Örgryte IS · Allsvenskan | 2:2Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 6,1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 90 % |
| VVieraissa: IF Brommapojkarna · Allsvenskan | 0:2Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 65 % |
| VVieraissa: Hammarby IF · Allsvenskan | 0:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 51 % |
| KKotona: IF Elfsborg · Allsvenskan | 1:2Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 87 % |
| KKotona: Gais · Allsvenskan | 2:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 70 % |
| VVieraissa: Kalmar FF · Allsvenskan | 0:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 78 % |
Ura ja siirrot
Al-Fateh→Djurgårdens IF
Aalborg BK→Al-Fateh
Gent→Aalborg BK
Örebro SK→Gent
BK Forward→Örebro SK
Örebro SK→BK Forward
BK Forward→Örebro SK
Laxå IF→BK Forward