David Luiz
Keskuspuolustaja · Nro 4
- Ikä
- 39
- Pituus
- 189 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Oikea
- Markkina-arvo
- 175 t. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | Rp | OM | Vaihd. | KK | PK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| Cyprus LeaguePafos | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingPafos | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KonferenssiliigaPafos | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KonferenssiliigaPafos | 2 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cypriot Super CupPafos | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| Cyprus LeaguePafos | 27 | 2 074 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeaguePafos | 7 | 542 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Kypello KyprouPafos | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cypriot Super CupPafos | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | |||||||||
| Campeonato Brasileiro Série AFortaleza Esporte Clube | 7 | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Copa LibertadoresFortaleza Esporte Clube | 4 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa do NordesteFortaleza Esporte Clube | 3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Copa do BrasilFortaleza Esporte Clube | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | |||||||||
| Campeonato Brasileiro Série ACR Flamengo | 23 | 1 759 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Copa LibertadoresCR Flamengo | 6 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa do BrasilCR Flamengo | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | |||||||||
| Campeonato Brasileiro Série ACR Flamengo | 15 | 997 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Copa LibertadoresCR Flamengo | 6 | 527 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa do BrasilCR Flamengo | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Recopa SudamericanaCR Flamengo | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Supercopa ReiCR Flamengo | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| FIFA Club World CupCR Flamengo | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | |||||||||
| Campeonato Brasileiro Série ACR Flamengo | 19 | 1 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Copa LibertadoresCR Flamengo | 10 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Copa do BrasilCR Flamengo | 7 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Supercopa ReiCR Flamengo | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | |||||||||
| Campeonato Brasileiro Série ACR Flamengo | 7 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa LibertadoresCR Flamengo | 3 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaArsenal | 20 | 1 396 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal | 7 | 585 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Community ShieldArsenal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EFL CupArsenal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FA CupArsenal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaArsenal | 33 | 2 811 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| FA CupArsenal | 5 | 412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal | 5 | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 36 | 3 239 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueChelsea | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EFL CupChelsea | 5 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| FA CupChelsea | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Community ShieldChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 10 | 839 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea | 4 | 327 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FA CupChelsea | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Community ShieldChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 33 | 2 956 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| FA CupChelsea | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ligue 1PSG | 3 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EFL CupChelsea | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Trophée des ChampionsPSG | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| Ligue 1PSG | 25 | 2 087 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Mestarien liigaPSG | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Coupe de FrancePSG | 4 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Coupe de la LiguePSG | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Trophée des ChampionsPSG | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | |||||||||
| Ligue 1PSG | 28 | 2 291 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Mestarien liigaPSG | 10 | 909 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Coupe de FrancePSG | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Coupe de la LiguePSG | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 19 | 1 358 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea | 8 | 636 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| EFL CupChelsea | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FA CupChelsea | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA Super CupChelsea | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 30 | 2 634 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueChelsea | 7 | 622 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FA CupChelsea | 6 | 464 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| EFL CupChelsea | 4 | 322 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FIFA Club World CupChelsea | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Community ShieldChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Super CupChelsea | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | |||||||||
| ValioliigaChelsea | 20 | 1 650 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueChelsea | 11 | 1 014 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| FA CupChelsea | 6 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| EFL CupChelsea | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | |||||||||
| Liga PortugalBenfica | 16 | 1 440 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| ValioliigaChelsea | 12 | 953 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueBenfica | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Taça de PortugalBenfica | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Allianz CupBenfica | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Supercup Candido de OliveiraBenfica | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | |||||||||
| Liga PortugalBenfica | 29 | 2 610 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Eurooppa-liigaBenfica | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Allianz CupBenfica | 5 | 425 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Taça de PortugalBenfica | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Eurooppa-liigaBenfica | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | |||||||||
| Liga PortugalBenfica | 19 | 1 545 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Allianz CupBenfica | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Taça de PortugalBenfica | 2 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA-Cup (- 2009)Benfica | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007/08 | |||||||||
| Liga PortugalBenfica | 8 | 675 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueBenfica | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Taça de PortugalBenfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingBenfica | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA-Cup (- 2009)Benfica | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006/07 | |||||||||
| Liga PortugalBenfica | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA-Cup (- 2009)Benfica | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | |||||||||
| Copa do BrasilEsporte Clube Vitória | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Ura yhteensä | 722 | 59 661 | 45 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 156 | 5 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (24)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | M | S | Lauk. | Kohti | xG | Syöt. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKotona: Riga FC · Konferenssiliiga | 1:1Tasapeli | Avaus | 82 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,07 | 41 |