Jan Oblak
Torhüter · Nr. 13
- Alter
- 33
- Größe
- 188 cm
- Starker Fuß
- Rechts
- Marktwert
- 15 Mio. €
Saisonstatistiken
| Wettbewerb und Team | Sp. | Min. | T | V | ET | Einw. | GK | RK | o. GT | GT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 30 | 2.700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 12 | 1.080 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| SupercopaAtlético Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| FIFA Club World CupAtlético Madrid | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 36 | 3.240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 10 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 38 | 3.420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 43 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 10 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| Copa del ReyAtlético Madrid | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| SupercopaAtlético Madrid | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 28 | 2.494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20 |
| Copa del ReyAtlético Madrid | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 38 | 3.420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 43 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| Copa del ReyAtlético Madrid | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| SupercopaAtlético Madrid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 38 | 3.420 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 38 | 3.396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| SupercopaAtlético Madrid | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| UEFA Super CupAtlético Madrid | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueAtlético Madrid | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 30 | 2.651 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 38 | 3.420 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 13 | 1.230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| LaLigaAtlético Madrid | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
| Copa del ReyAtlético Madrid | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Champions LeagueAtlético Madrid | 4 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Liga PortugalBenfica Lissabon | 16 | 1.352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Europa LeagueBenfica Lissabon | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Allianz CupBenfica Lissabon | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Taça de PortugalBenfica Lissabon | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Liga Portugal 2SL Benfica B | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| Liga PortugalRio Ave FC | 28 | 2.520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 40 |
| Allianz CupRio Ave FC | 3 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||||
| Liga PortugalUD Leiria | 16 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 |
| Taça de PortugalUD Leiria | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||||
| Taça de PortugalSC Beira-Mar | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2009/10 | ||||||||||
| Prva LigaNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 28 |
| Karriere gesamt | 664 | 59.934 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 285 | 594 |
Alle Saisons anzeigen (19)Weniger Saisons anzeigen
Letzte Spiele
| Spiel | Ergebnis | Rolle | Min. | Bew. | Par. | T | V | Pässe | Pass% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HHeim: Bayern München · Champions League | 0:2Niederlage | Start | 90 | 6,1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 68 % |
| AAuswärts: UD Levante · LaLiga | 0:2Sieg | Start | 90 | 8,0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 73 % |
| HHeim: Deportivo A Coruña · LaLiga | 1:0Sieg | Start | 89 | 7,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 77 % |
| AAuswärts: VfB Stuttgart · Champions League | 1:1Unentschieden | Start | 90 | 6,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 55 % |
| AAuswärts: Espanyol Barcelona · LaLiga | 0:1Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 87 % |
| AAuswärts: Deportivo Alavés · LaLiga | 1:2Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 74 % |
| HHeim: Real Madrid · LaLiga | 2:1Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 73 % |
| HHeim: CA Osasuna · LaLiga | 4:0Sieg | Start | 90 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 73 % |
| AAuswärts: Real Sociedad · LaLiga | 0:3Sieg | Start | 90 | 7,6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 71 % |
| AAuswärts: FC Sevilla · LaLiga | 1:3Sieg | Start | 90 | 6,7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 65 % |
Karriere und Transfers
Rio Ave→Benfica Lissabon
Benfica Lissabon→Rio Ave
Leiria→Benfica Lissabon
Benfica Lissabon→Leiria
Olhanense→Benfica Lissabon
Benfica Lissabon→Olhanense
Beira-Mar→Benfica Lissabon
Benfica Lissabon→Beira-Mar
NK Olimpija→Benfica Lissabon
Olimpija U19→NK Olimpija