Otelul Galati – Csikszereda: laguppställningar
Laguppställningar
- 1 C. Dur-Bozoancă, Betyg 7,4
- 28 Miguel Silva, Betyg 7,3
- 6 P. Iacob, Betyg 7,3
- 3 G. Christopoulos, Betyg 6,4, Gult kort
- 44 D. Zator, Betyg 6,9, Utbytt
- 8 Rafael Brito, Betyg 8,3, Mål
- 39 T. Lungu, Betyg 6,7, Utbytt
- 27 Pedro Nuno, Betyg 6,7
- 10 Andrézinho, Betyg 7,0, Utbytt
- 9 Patrick, Betyg 6,8
- 77 A. Bălănică, Betyg 6,3, Utbytt
- 94 E. Pap, Betyg 8,2, Gult kort
- 6 L. Pászka, Betyg 6,7
- 24 J. Hegedűs, Betyg 6,1
- 3 R. Palmeş, Betyg 6,3, Gult kort
- 22 M. Ódor, Betyg 6,4
- 13 A. Csürös, Betyg 6,2
- 8 S. Vereș, Betyg 6,3, Utbytt
- 20 Gabriel Araújo Lima
- 90 S. Nyitra, Betyg 6,6, Utbytt
- 77 A. Stahl, Betyg 7,4, Utbytt
- 27 M. Eppel, Betyg 6,4, Utbytt
Laguppställningar
Spelarstatistik
| Spelare | Min | Betyg | Mål | A | Skott | SPM | Pass | Pass% | Nyckelp | Tackl | Brytn | Duell | Rädd | GK | RK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Otelul Galati | |||||||||||||||
| 1C. Dur-Bozoancă | 90 | 7,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 73 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 28Miguel Silva | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 77 % | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6P. Iacob | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 87 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3G. Christopoulos | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 86 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 44D. Zator | 81 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 88 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Rafael Brito | 90 | 8,3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 81 % | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39T. Lungu | 62 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 96 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Pedro Nuno | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 45 | 84 % | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10Andrézinho | 45 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 77 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Patrick | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 62 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Bălănică | 62 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 73 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15Mehmet Titiz | 9 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Paulino Joao | 28 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 63 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24D. Bordun | 28 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 55 % | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17A. Ciobanu | 45 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 91 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Csikszereda | |||||||||||||||
| 94E. Pap | 90 | 8,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 6L. Pászka | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 80 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24J. Hegedűs | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 64 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3R. Palmeş | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 81 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22M. Ódor | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 71 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13A. Csürös | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 74 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8S. Vereș | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 74 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90S. Nyitra | 86 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 90 % | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Stahl | 64 | 7,4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 85 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27M. Eppel | 45 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 86 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Á. Czékus | 9 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11A. Horváth | 45 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 73 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14L. Novelli | 4 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9N. Kukovec | 32 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |