Rapid București – FC Argeș: sastavi
Sastavi
- 99 B. Ungureanu, Ocena 6,3
- 27 E. Annan, Ocena 6,3, Zamenjen
- 6 L. Kramer, Kapiten, Ocena 7,0
- 18 S. Sinyan, Ocena 6,6, Zamenjen
- 19 R. Onea, Ocena 6,7
- 8 C. Grameni, Ocena 9,7, Gol ×2
- 15 C. Vulturar, Ocena 7,4
- 7 M. Kamara, Ocena 6,5, Zamenjen
- 80 O. Moruțan, Ocena 6,5
- 29 A. Dobre, Ocena 6,9, Zamenjen
- 9 F. Stojilković, Ocena 7,8, Zamenjen
- 77 I. Nikić, Ocena 6,4
- 23 F. Borţa, Ocena 5,6, Žuti karton
- 3 L. Sadriu, Ocena 6,3, Žuti karton
- 2 A. Tofan, Kapiten, Ocena 6,2
- 26 D. Oancea, Ocena 7,2, Gol
- 25 Tiago Gonçalves, Ocena 7,2
- 69 O. Adefunyibomi, Ocena 7,1, Zamenjen
- 22 V. Raţă, Ocena 6,4, Zamenjen
- 11 Y. Pîrvu, Ocena 6,2, Žuti karton
- 92 T. Luvambo, Ocena 6,2
- 96 S. Balaure, Ocena 6,5, Zamenjen
Spiskovi igrača
Rapid București
Nisu ulazili u igru
FC Argeș
Nisu ulazili u igru
- 31M. Serban
- 6M. Tudose
- 18Daniel Sandu
- 19C. Micovschi
- 20P. Dulcea
- 34C. Căbuz
- 14Andreas Balasa
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocena | G | A | Šut. | U okvir | Pas. | Pas. % | Klj. p. | Odb. | Presr. | Duel. | Odbr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid București | ||||||||||||||
| 99B. Ungureanu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27E. Annan | 69 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 6L. KramerC | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 18S. Sinyan | 76 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19R. Onea | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 79% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8C. Grameni | 90 | 9,7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 69% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 15C. Vulturar | 90 | 7,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 78% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 7M. Kamara | 69 | 6,5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 80O. Moruțan | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 74% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29A. Dobre | 76 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 74% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 9F. Stojilković | 89 | 7,8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13D. Ciobotariu | 14 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22V. Bubanja | 14 | 7,5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 66W. L. Ouedraogo | 21 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 63% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10C. Petrila | 21 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20Andrei Șucu | 2 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FC Argeș | ||||||||||||||
| 77I. Nikić | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 23F. Borţa | 90 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 72% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 3L. Sadriu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 76% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2A. TofanC | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 26D. Oancea | 90 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 62% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 25Tiago Gonçalves | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 77% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 69O. Adefunyibomi | 88 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 74% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22V. Raţă | 88 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 87% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Y. Pîrvu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 92T. Luvambo | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 96S. Balaure | 58 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 78% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16I. Rădescu | 8 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Ricardo Matos | 8 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7M. Idowu | 32 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |