FCSB – Petrolul Ploiești: sastavi
Sastavi
- 32 Ș. Târnovanu, Ocena 6,3
- 4 Ricardo Pădurariu, Ocena 6,2, Žuti karton
- 21 D. Batubinsika, Ocena 6,8
- 5 J. Dawa, Ocena 6,9
- 97 R. Labonne, Ocena 6,7
- 15 O. Arad, Ocena 6,5, Gol, Zamenjen
- 73 K. Muhar, Ocena 6,5, Žuti karton, Zamenjen
- 9 M. Korenica, Ocena 8,2, Gol, Zamenjen
- 31 J. Cisotti, Ocena 6,8, Žuti karton
- 11 D. Miculescu, Ocena 5,8, Zamenjen
- 14 A. Garita, Ocena 6,4, Zamenjen
- 38 L. Zima, Ocena 7,6
- 2 A. Dumitrescu, Ocena 6,4
- 24 Adam Zaian, Ocena 6,2
- 71 B. Malula, Ocena 7,6, Gol
- 22 M. Țuțu, Ocena 6,2
- 7 Rodrigo Martins, Ocena 6,1, Zamenjen
- 10 A. Bran, Ocena 6,9, Zamenjen
- 20 S. Hanca, Ocena 6,6, Zamenjen
- 8 L. Vega, Ocena 7,6
- 19 Léo Teixeira, Ocena 7,0, Zamenjen
- 9 D. Nlundulu, Ocena 7,9, Gol, Žuti karton, Zamenjen
Spiskovi igrača
Petrolul Ploiești
Nisu ulazili u igru
- 26Liviu Argeșanu
- 28M. Costache
- 99O. Dele
- 98R. Jerdea
- 30R. Leescu
- 40R. Manolache
- 21David Ionuț
- 1Ștefan Alexandru Rădulescu
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocena | G | A | Šut. | U okvir | Pas. | Pas. % | Klj. p. | Odb. | Presr. | Duel. | Odbr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCSB | ||||||||||||||
| 32Ș. Târnovanu | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 4Ricardo Pădurariu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 87% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 21D. Batubinsika | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 92% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5J. Dawa | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 93% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 97R. Labonne | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 96% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15O. Arad | 45 | 6,5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 73K. Muhar | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 97% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 9M. Korenica | 80 | 8,2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 91% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 31J. Cisotti | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 11D. Miculescu | 71 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14A. Garita | 89 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 90A. Stoian | 1 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28A. Boutoutaou | 10 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10D. Drăguş | 19 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 69% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8E. Gnahoré | 45 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18João Paulo | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Petrolul Ploiești | ||||||||||||||
| 38L. Zima | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2A. Dumitrescu | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 83% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 24Adam Zaian | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 71B. Malula | 90 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 88% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Țuțu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 85% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Rodrigo Martins | 83 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10A. Bran | 83 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 83% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 20S. Hanca | 67 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 90% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 8L. Vega | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 88% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 19Léo Teixeira | 84 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 68% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 9D. Nlundulu | 89 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 66T. Căpușă | 7 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80M. Ioniță | 23 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29K. Ludewig | 7 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18C. Hüseynov | 6 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |