Corvinul Hunedoara – Universitatea Craiova: sastavi
Sastavi
- 21 C. Sandu, Ocena 7,6
- 10 A. Neacșa, Ocena 6,3
- 30 A. Manolache, Ocena 6,9
- 15 M. Ivančević, Ocena 7,3, Žuti karton
- 13 F. Iacob, Kapiten, Ocena 6,5
- 20 Sérgio Ribeiro, Ocena 6,6, Žuti karton, Zamenjen
- 23 I. Cărăruș, Ocena 6,5, Zamenjen
- 22 A. Fábry, Ocena 7,3, Zamenjen
- 99 E. Yeboah, Ocena 6,2
- 19 N. Pîrvulescu, Ocena 6,3, Zamenjen
- 9 R. Espinosa, Ocena 7,0, Zamenjen
- 21 L. Popescu, Ocena 7,2
- 6 V. Screciu, Ocena 8,3
- 24 N. Stevanović, Ocena 7,9
- 3 O. Romanchuk, Ocena 7,9
- 11 N. Bancu, Kapiten, Ocena 7,2
- 20 A. Cicâldău, Ocena 8,0, Gol, Zamenjen
- 8 T. Băluță, Ocena 6,7
- 17 C. Mora, Ocena 7,6, Zamenjen
- 12 M. Etim, Ocena 6,9, Zamenjen
- 9 A. Al Hamlawi, Ocena 6,3, Zamenjen
- 30 D. Matei, Ocena 6,7, Zamenjen
Spiskovi igrača
Corvinul Hunedoara
Nisu ulazili u igru
- 12A. Frânculescu
- 97D. Hrezdac
- 18F. Ilie
- 29E. Okoro
- 11Roger Rodrigues
- 33S Drîngă
- 5M. Abualnadi
Universitatea Craiova
Nisu ulazili u igru
Statistika igrača
| Igrač | Min | Ocena | G | A | Šut. | U okvir | Pas. | Pas. % | Klj. p. | Odb. | Presr. | Duel. | Odbr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corvinul Hunedoara | ||||||||||||||
| 21C. Sandu | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 10A. Neacșa | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 30A. Manolache | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 90% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15M. Ivančević | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 89% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 13F. IacobC | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 84% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20Sérgio Ribeiro | 65 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23I. Cărăruș | 82 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22A. Fábry | 81 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 87% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 99E. Yeboah | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 19N. Pîrvulescu | 81 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9R. Espinosa | 66 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 70R. Deaconu | 8 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32A. Gillard | 24 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14M. Hayatu | 9 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47G. Uche Goodlad | 9 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Universitatea Craiova | ||||||||||||||
| 21L. Popescu | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 6V. Screciu | 90 | 8,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 90% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 24N. Stevanović | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 96% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 3O. Romanchuk | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 88% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11N. BancuC | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 87% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20A. Cicâldău | 86 | 8,0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8T. Băluță | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17C. Mora | 86 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 83% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 12M. Etim | 69 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 9A. Al Hamlawi | 58 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30D. Matei | 69 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 82% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23Samuel Teles | 8 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16João Lameira | 8 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 83% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7S. Nsimba | 32 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10Ș. Baiaram | 21 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29L. Băsceanu | 21 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |