Mačva Šabac – Mladost Lučani: zostavy
Zostavy
- 89 V. Jovanović, Hodnotenie 5,9
- 44 N. Stevanović, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 15 S. Sladojević, Hodnotenie 6,0, Žltá karta
- 19 I. Ristivojević, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 4 V. Ilic, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 8 B. Vraštanović, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 22 K. Tojčić, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta
- 27 L. Pejović, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 30 Đorđe Đorđić
- 10 M. Ergelaš, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 99 N. Delibasic, Hodnotenie 6,6, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 1 S. Stamenković, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 37 F. Mladenović, Hodnotenie 7,1, Vystriedaný
- 33 V. Jovanović, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 30 N. Ćirković, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 7 N. Andrić, Hodnotenie 7,5
- 17 A. Varjačić, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 9 Petar Bojić, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 5 V. Kijevčanin, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 29 D. Jovančić, Hodnotenie 6,8, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 88 Vasil Tasovski, Hodnotenie 7,4, Gól
- 22 João, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Mačva Šabac
Základná zostava
- 30Đorđe Đorđić
Nenastúpili
- 33U. Blagojević
- 21Vasilije Đurić
- 26U. Drezgić
- 5Darko Terzić
- 12K. Rakonic
- 11V. Rakić
- 34Danilo Knežević
- 6J. Jevremović
Mladost Lučani
Nenastúpili
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mačva Šabac | ||||||||||||||
| 89V. Jovanović | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 90 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44N. Stevanović | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 66 % | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 15S. Sladojević | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 19I. RistivojevićC | 86 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 80 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 4V. Ilic | 68 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 62 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 8B. Vraštanović | 86 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 89 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22K. Tojčić | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 83 % | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 27L. Pejović | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 67 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10M. Ergelaš | 68 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 50 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 99N. Delibasic | 76 | 6,6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 78 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 55S. Čolović | 22 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 89 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17N. Lainović | 22 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 93 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 50B. Matić | 14 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mladost Lučani | ||||||||||||||
| 1S. Stamenković | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 37F. Mladenović | 89 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 82 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 33V. Jovanović | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 85 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30N. ĆirkovićC | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 79 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7N. Andrić | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 83 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 17A. Varjačić | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 64 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Petar Bojić | 89 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 68 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 5V. Kijevčanin | 54 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 85 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 29D. Jovančić | 89 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 68 % | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 88Vasil Tasovski | 90 | 7,4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 80 % | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 22João | 54 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 73 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 32B. Jovičić | 36 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 71 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12M. Joksimović | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39J. Uzuegbunam | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25J. Ćirić | 36 | 7,6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 14T. Bondarenko | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |