Racing Santander – Valencia: zostavy
Zostavy
- 13 Julen Agirrezabala, Hodnotenie 6,0
- 17 Jorge Salinas, Hodnotenie 5,8, Žltá karta
- 24 J. Belocian, Hodnotenie 6,6
- 5 Pablo Ramón, Hodnotenie 6,0, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 2 Álvaro Mantilla, Hodnotenie 6,0
- 18 M. Prati, Hodnotenie 6,8, Vystriedaný
- 23 Iván Martín, Hodnotenie 8,0, Gól, Žltá karta
- 10 Iñigo Vicente, Hodnotenie 7,7
- 8 André Almeida, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 20 Sergio Canales, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 21 M. Zabiri, Hodnotenie 7,9, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 1 S. Dimitrievski, Hodnotenie 7,5
- 14 José Gayà, Hodnotenie 6,4
- 12 J. de Haas, Hodnotenie 7,1
- 4 M. Diakhaby, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 24 Pablo Maffeo, Hodnotenie 5,7, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 19 Dani Raba, Hodnotenie 7,5, Gól, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 18 Pepelu, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 2 G. Rodríguez, Hodnotenie 6,1, Žltá karta
- 8 Javi Guerra, Hodnotenie 7,1, Vystriedaný
- 23 F. Ugrinic, Hodnotenie 6,4, Vystriedaný
- 9 Hugo Duro, Hodnotenie 6,3
Súpisky zápasu
Racing Santander
Nenastúpili
Valencia
Nenastúpili
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Santander | |||||||||||||||
| 13Julen Agirrezabala | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 18 | 89 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Jorge Salinas | 90 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,12 | 51 | 76 % | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 24J. Belocian | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,08 | 53 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 5Pablo Ramón | 61 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 35 | 91 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2Álvaro Mantilla | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 27 | 70 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 18M. Prati | 87 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,05 | 62 | 90 % | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 23Iván Martín | 90 | 8,0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,06 | 72 | 93 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 10Iñigo Vicente | 90 | 7,7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,17 | 93 | 74 % | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 8André Almeida | 61 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,06 | 34 | 88 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20Sergio Canales | 75 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0,13 | 34 | 85 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 21M. Zabiri | 87 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0,47 | 6 | 67 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12Asier Villalibre | 3 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3Aarón Martín | 29 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 14 | 71 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Andrés Martín | 29 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,10 | 15 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15Pablo García | 15 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,06 | 8 | 88 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14M. Gueye | 3 | 5,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Valencia | |||||||||||||||
| 1S. Dimitrievski | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 31 | 39 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 14José Gayà | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 38 | 92 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12J. de Haas | 90 | 7,1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 46 | 87 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 4M. Diakhaby | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 30 | 83 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 24Pablo Maffeo | 86 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 41 | 66 % | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 19Dani Raba | 58 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,42 | 18 | 83 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 18Pepelu | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 60 | 88 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2G. Rodríguez | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 40 | 80 % | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 8Javi Guerra | 85 | 7,1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0,27 | 35 | 74 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 23F. Ugrinic | 58 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 29 | 83 % | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Hugo Duro | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,56 | 20 | 70 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 22Arnau Martínez | 4 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7A. Danjuma | 45 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 16 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 15A. Dieng | 5 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 10 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10H. Elliott | 32 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,02 | 19 | 79 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27David Otorbi | 32 | 8,2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,39 | 13 | 77 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |