Oțelul Galați – Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 Cosmin Dur-Bozoancă, Hodnotenie 6,7
- 28 Miguel Silva, Hodnotenie 6,5, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 6 Paul Iacob, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 3 Giannis Christopoulos, Hodnotenie 6,7
- 44 Dominick Zator, Hodnotenie 7,0
- 17 Andrei Ciobanu, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 8 Rafael Brito, Hodnotenie 7,0
- 5 Habib Sylla, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 27 Pedro Nuno, Hodnotenie 5,9, Žltá karta
- 9 Patrick Fernandes, Hodnotenie 7,7
- 24 Denis Bordun, Hodnotenie 7,0, Vystriedaný
- 91 David Lazar, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 5 Bogdan Vătăjelu, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 4 Setigui Karamoko, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 82 Daniel Vîrtej, Hodnotenie 6,8
- 2 Gustavo Cascardo, Hodnotenie 7,7
- 17 Doru Andrei, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 7 Robert Silaghi, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 27 Raul Cîmpean, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 6 Nicolae Păun, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 11 Dimitri Oberlin, Hodnotenie 7,3, Gól
- 9 Boris Cmiljanić, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Oțelul Galați
Nenastúpili
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Nenastúpili
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oțelul Galați | ||||||||||||||
| 1Cosmin Dur-Bozoancă | 79 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 88 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 28Miguel Silva | 74 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 70 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 6Paul IacobC | 79 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 84 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 3Giannis Christopoulos | 79 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 81 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 44Dominick Zator | 79 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 80 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Andrei Ciobanu | 79 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 78 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Rafael Brito | 79 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 67 % | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 5Habib Sylla | 79 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 87 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Pedro Nuno | 79 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 57 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 9Patrick Fernandes | 79 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 63 % | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 24Denis Bordun | 74 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 62 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Zé Turbo | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77Alexandru Bălănică | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | ||||||||||||||
| 91David Lazar | 79 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 62 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5Bogdan Vătăjelu | 33 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 77 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4Setigui Karamoko | 79 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 85 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 82Daniel Vîrtej | 79 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 79 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2Gustavo Cascardo | 79 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 88 % | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17Doru Andrei | 79 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 76 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Robert Silaghi | 79 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 75 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 27Raul Cîmpean | 79 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 78 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 6Nicolae PăunC | 78 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 69 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 11Dimitri Oberlin | 79 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 64 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 9Boris Cmiljanić | 78 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 75 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 3Fábio Vianna | 46 | 6,6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 68 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Aboubakar Keita | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Moses Mawa | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |