Dominik Kotarski
Brankár · Č. 24
- Vek
- 26
- Výška
- 190 cm
- Silnejšia noha
- Pravá
- Trhová hodnota
- 5 mil. €
Štatistiky po sezónach
| Súťaž a tím | Z | Min | G | A | VG | ŽK | ČK | Nuly | IG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| SuperSport HNLDinamo Záhreb | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| SuperligaFC Kodaň | 3 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Konferenčná ligaFC Kodaň | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Európska ligaDinamo Záhreb | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| SuperligaFC Kodaň | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 34 |
| Superliga Relegation roundFC Kodaň | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueFC Kodaň | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Betano PokalenFC Kodaň | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingFC Kodaň | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Superliga Europa PlayoffFC Kodaň | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| Super League 1PAOK Thessaloniki | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 |
| UEFA Europa LeaguePAOK Thessaloniki | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Super League Play-offPAOK Thessaloniki | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingPAOK Thessaloniki | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Kypello ElladasPAOK Thessaloniki | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingPAOK Thessaloniki | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| Super League 1PAOK Thessaloniki | 24 | 2 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20 |
| Super League Play-offPAOK Thessaloniki | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| UEFA Conference LeaguePAOK Thessaloniki | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingPAOK Thessaloniki | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Kypello ElladasPAOK Thessaloniki | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| Super League 1PAOK Thessaloniki | 24 | 2 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 13 |
| Super League Play-offPAOK Thessaloniki | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Kypello ElladasPAOK Thessaloniki | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingPAOK Thessaloniki | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| SuperSport HNLGorica | 24 | 2 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31 |
| Chorvátsky pohárGorica | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| Keuken Kampioen DivisieAjax Amsterdam U21 | 13 | 1 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| Keuken Kampioen DivisieAjax Amsterdam U21 | 13 | 1 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| Keuken Kampioen DivisieAjax Amsterdam U21 | 30 | 2 655 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 49 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| Keuken Kampioen DivisieAjax Amsterdam U21 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Spolu za kariéru | 294 | 26 529 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 85 | 385 |
Zobraziť všetky sezóny (10)Zobraziť menej sezón
Posledné zápasy
| Zápas | Výsledok | Úloha | Min | Hodn. | Zákr. | G | A | Prihr. | Prihr. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HVonku: Rudeš · SuperSport HNL | 1:0Prehra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 95 % |
| DDoma: Rijeka · SuperSport HNL | 2:1Výhra | Zákl. | 87 | 6,6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 90 % |
| DDoma: NEC Nijmegen · Európska liga | 2:4Prehra | Zákl. | 90 | 5,9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 72 % |
| HVonku: Slaven Belupo · SuperSport HNL | 1:5Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 7,5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 % |
| HVonku: Hajduk Split · SuperSport HNL | 2:1Prehra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 58 % |
| DDoma: Lokomotiva Záhreb · SuperSport HNL | 3:2Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 6,3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 65 % |
| HVonku: Osijek · SuperSport HNL | 4:2Prehra | Zákl. | 90 | 5,2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 87 % |
| DDoma: Gorica · SuperSport HNL | 1:0Výhra | Zákl. | 90 | 7,9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 82 % |