Stade Rennais FC – Olympique Marseille: zostavy
Zostavy
- 30 B. Samba, Hodnotenie 7,9
- 18 M. Nagida, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 24 A. Rouault, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 4 C. Cresswell, Hodnotenie 7,7
- 95 P. Frankowski, Hodnotenie 7,0, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 28 A. Thomasson, Hodnotenie 8,0, Gól
- 21 V. Rongier, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,6
- 45 M. Camara, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 90 I. Soumaré, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 9 E. Lepaul, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
- 10 L. Blas, Hodnotenie 7,3, Vystriedaný
- 1 J. de Lange, Hodnotenie 9,4
- 33 Emerson, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 21 N. Aguerd, Hodnotenie 6,6, Vystriedaný
- 4 C. Egan-Riley, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 22 T. Weah, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 7,3, Žltá karta
- 23 P. Højbjerg, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 8 H. Abdelli, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 14 Igor Paixão, Hodnotenie 6,5, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 7 A. Gomes, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
- 77 A. Harit, Hodnotenie 7,0, Žltá karta
- 9 A. Gouiri, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Rennais FC | ||||||||||||||
| 30B. Samba | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 36 | 69 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 18M. Nagida | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 45 | 84 % | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 24A. Rouault | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 59 | 85 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4C. Cresswell | 90 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 58 | 83 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 95P. Frankowski | 68 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,06 | 41 | 80 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 28A. Thomasson | 90 | 8,0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1,00 | 59 | 85 % | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 21V. RongierC | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,16 | 59 | 90 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 45M. Camara | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,10 | 49 | 90 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 90I. Soumaré | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,07 | 13 | 69 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 9E. Lepaul | 78 | 6,7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,11 | 12 | 92 % | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10L. Blas | 78 | 7,3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,13 | 25 | 88 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14B. Reynolds | 22 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 8 | 88 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 17S. Szymański | 12 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 86 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Mousa Tamari | 41 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 86 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22B. Dia | 12 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 8 | 75 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12Eliezer Mayenda | 9 | 6,6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,07 | 3 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympique Marseille | ||||||||||||||
| 1J. de Lange | 90 | 9,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 18 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 33Emerson | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 64 | 86 % | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 21N. Aguerd | 88 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 76 | 84 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 4C. Egan-Riley | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 54 | 85 % | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22T. WeahC | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,02 | 46 | 76 % | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 23P. Højbjerg | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,28 | 70 | 86 % | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 8H. Abdelli | 78 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 44 | 84 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 14Igor Paixão | 88 | 6,5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,41 | 37 | 86 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 7A. Gomes | 65 | 6,2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,35 | 25 | 80 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77A. Harit | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,08 | 41 | 85 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 9A. Gouiri | 88 | 6,7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,12 | 24 | 79 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 13D. Cornelius | 2 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,05 | 6 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11N. Maupay | 12 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43T. Mmadi | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29F. Moumbagna | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 48K. Abdallah | 25 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 12 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |