Olympique Lyon – Stade Rennais FC: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 D. Greif, Hodnotenie 7,9
- 16 Abner, Hodnotenie 7,7
- 19 M. Niakhaté, Hodnotenie 6,9, Žltá karta
- 20 F. Bacher, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 13 Z. Athekame, Hodnotenie 8,3, Gól, Žltá karta
- 23 T. Morton, Hodnotenie 7,5, Vystriedaný
- 2 M. Bidstrup, Hodnotenie 6,9, Vystriedaný
- 10 P. Šulc, Hodnotenie 7,5, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 8 C. Tolisso, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 9,3, Gól
- 7 E. Nuamah, Hodnotenie 9,2, Gól ×2, Vystriedaný
- 17 L. Openda, Hodnotenie 7,5, Vystriedaný
- 30 B. Samba, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 26 Q. Merlin, Hodnotenie 5,9, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 4 C. Cresswell, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 48 A. Aït Boudlal, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 95 P. Frankowski, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 21 V. Rongier, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,2, Žltá karta
- 70 A. Nordin, Hodnotenie 6,0, Vystriedaný
- 28 A. Thomasson, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 45 M. Camara, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 12 Eliezer Mayenda, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 22 B. Dia, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olympique Lyon | |||||||||||||||
| 1D. Greif | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 40 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 16Abner | 90 | 7,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 40 | 83 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19M. Niakhaté | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 62 | 90 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 20F. Bacher | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,06 | 45 | 80 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13Z. Athekame | 90 | 8,3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,95 | 29 | 72 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 23T. Morton | 79 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 32 | 84 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2M. Bidstrup | 79 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 13 | 100 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10P. Šulc | 64 | 7,5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,16 | 19 | 89 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 8C. TolissoC | 90 | 9,3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,25 | 51 | 88 % | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 7E. Nuamah | 73 | 9,2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1,20 | 12 | 83 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 17L. Openda | 79 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,36 | 23 | 70 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6T. Tessmann | 11 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 9 | 89 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26K. Boudache | 17 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18K. Merah | 26 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,09 | 16 | 94 % | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Keito Nakamura | 11 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 8 | 88 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 99N. Nartey | 11 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 75 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stade Rennais FC | |||||||||||||||
| 30B. Samba | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 33 | 97 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 26Q. Merlin | 73 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,01 | 38 | 74 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 4C. Cresswell | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,06 | 57 | 84 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 48A. Aït Boudlal | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 62 | 95 % | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 95P. Frankowski | 73 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 58 | 72 % | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 21V. RongierC | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,24 | 44 | 91 % | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 70A. Nordin | 61 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,08 | 18 | 78 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 28A. Thomasson | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 59 | 85 % | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 45M. Camara | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,42 | 36 | 86 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 12Eliezer Mayenda | 62 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,03 | 10 | 70 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22B. Dia | 61 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 14 | 64 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10L. Blas | 28 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,04 | 15 | 87 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 9E. Lepaul | 29 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0,52 | 6 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18M. Nagida | 17 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 17 | 94 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14B. Reynolds | 17 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Mousa Tamari | 29 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 15 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |