Nice – Stade Rennais FC: zostavy
Zostavy
- 23 Y. Diouf, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 5 Mohamed Abdelmonem, Hodnotenie 6,1, Žltá karta
- 55 Y. Ndayishimiye, Hodnotenie 6,3, Žltá karta
- 35 X. Mandza Tsiendi, Hodnotenie 6,4
- 27 N. Nkounkou, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 6 H. Boudaoui, Hodnotenie 6,4
- 39 D. Coulibaly, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
- 92 J. Clauss, Hodnotenie 8,0, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 9 M. Amoura, Hodnotenie 7,6, Gól, Žltá karta
- 10 S. Diop, Hodnotenie 7,2, Vystriedaný
- 11 E. Wahi, Hodnotenie 9,1, Gól ×3, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 16 N. Lemaître, Hodnotenie 5,8
- 24 A. Rouault, Hodnotenie 5,5, Žltá karta
- 4 C. Cresswell, Hodnotenie 6,0, Žltá karta
- 48 A. Aït Boudlal, Hodnotenie 5,8
- 18 M. Nagida, Hodnotenie 6,8
- 28 A. Thomasson, Hodnotenie 5,7, Vystriedaný
- 21 V. Rongier, Hodnotenie 6,1, Vystriedaný
- 17 S. Szymański, Hodnotenie 8,2, Gól
- 95 P. Frankowski, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
- 22 B. Dia, Hodnotenie 7,4, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 11 Mousa Tamari, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nice | |||||||||||||||
| 23Y. Diouf | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 49 | 61 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 5Mohamed Abdelmonem | 90 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 48 | 94 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 55Y. Ndayishimiye | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 61 | 85 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 35X. Mandza Tsiendi | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 60 | 97 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 27N. Nkounkou | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 25 | 80 % | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 6H. Boudaoui | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,17 | 33 | 88 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 39D. Coulibaly | 74 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,05 | 19 | 68 % | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 92J. Clauss | 85 | 8,0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,09 | 20 | 85 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 9M. Amoura | 90 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,62 | 31 | 84 % | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 10S. Diop | 68 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,01 | 31 | 81 % | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 11E. Wahi | 85 | 9,1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2,40 | 14 | 93 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 8M. Sanson | 16 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 8 | 88 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7G. Hein | 22 | 6,6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,01 | 14 | 86 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 84H. Koutoune | 5 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29N. Ngoumou | 5 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,04 | 1 | 0 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stade Rennais FC | |||||||||||||||
| 16N. Lemaître | 90 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 23 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 24A. Rouault | 90 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,01 | 54 | 87 % | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 4C. Cresswell | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 80 | 85 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 48A. Aït Boudlal | 90 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 48 | 96 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18M. Nagida | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0,21 | 34 | 79 % | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 28A. Thomasson | 45 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,12 | 18 | 83 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 21V. Rongier | 68 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,01 | 46 | 87 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17S. Szymański | 90 | 8,2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,39 | 39 | 90 % | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 95P. Frankowski | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 19 | 84 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22B. Dia | 68 | 7,4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,94 | 25 | 76 % | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Mousa Tamari | 74 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0,84 | 20 | 75 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 45M. Camara | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | 20 | 95 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6D. Cissé | 22 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 13 | 69 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12Eliezer Mayenda | 16 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,02 | 2 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14B. Reynolds | 45 | 5,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 20 | 80 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 90I. Soumaré | 22 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | 6 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |