Club Bruggy – Lens: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 Y. Sommer, Hodnotenie 8,3
- 65 J. Seys, Hodnotenie 8,3, Gól
- 44 B. Mechele, Hodnotenie 7,5
- 58 J. Spileers, Hodnotenie 7,6
- 64 K. Sabbe, Hodnotenie 6,8, Vystriedaný
- 20 H. Vanaken, Hodnotenie 8,2, Gól
- 8 F. Potts, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 11 Jan Virgili, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
- 80 F. Lemaréchal, Hodnotenie 6,3, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 9 Carlos Forbs, Hodnotenie 7,9, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 7 N. Tresoldi, Hodnotenie 6,4, Vystriedaný
- 40 R. Risser, Hodnotenie 5,9
- 14 M. Udol, Hodnotenie 6,6, Žltá karta
- 6 S. Baidoo, Hodnotenie 6,4, Vystriedaný
- 2 R. Aguilar, Hodnotenie 6,4, Vystriedaný
- 22 M. Skóraś, Hodnotenie 6,6, Žltá karta
- 21 A. Haidara, Hodnotenie 5,8, Vystriedaný
- 27 M. Cuisance, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 23 Saud Abdulhamid, Hodnotenie 6,0
- 28 J. Kadile, Hodnotenie 5,5
- 9 T. Hazard, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
- 29 F. Ivanović, Hodnotenie 6,1, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Club Bruggy
Nenastúpili
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Club Bruggy | |||||||||||||||
| 1Y. Sommer | 90 | 8,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 37 | 81 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 65J. Seys | 90 | 8,3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,77 | 55 | 91 % | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 44B. Mechele | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 102 | 88 % | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 58J. Spileers | 90 | 7,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 111 | 93 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 64K. Sabbe | 82 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 79 | 81 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20H. Vanaken | 90 | 8,2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,96 | 105 | 98 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 8F. Potts | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 78 | 92 % | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Jan Virgili | 73 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,11 | 22 | 68 % | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 80F. Lemaréchal | 67 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 28 | 71 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 9Carlos Forbs | 82 | 7,9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,25 | 23 | 70 % | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 7N. Tresoldi | 82 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,12 | 18 | 78 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 67M. Diakhon | 17 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,09 | 3 | 100 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 39M. Robberechts | 8 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41H. Siquet | 8 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17R. Vermant | 8 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10H. Vetlesen | 23 | 7,1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,23 | 20 | 80 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Lens | |||||||||||||||
| 40R. Risser | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 47 | 77 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 14M. Udol | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,13 | 62 | 87 % | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 6S. Baidoo | 45 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 36 | 92 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2R. Aguilar | 82 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 50 | 94 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Skóraś | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,08 | 49 | 76 % | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 21A. Haidara | 70 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,24 | 39 | 77 % | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 27M. Cuisance | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,01 | 44 | 91 % | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23Saud Abdulhamid | 90 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,12 | 39 | 79 % | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 28J. Kadile | 90 | 5,5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0,61 | 27 | 78 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9T. Hazard | 58 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,25 | 21 | 86 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29F. Ivanović | 58 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,32 | 26 | 81 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10F. Thauvin | 32 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 73 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Y. Titraoui | 20 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 15 | 93 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20J. Todibo | 45 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,04 | 27 | 93 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11O. Édouard | 32 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,07 | 4 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32K. Antonio | 8 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 9 | 89 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |