Sturm Graz – Olympique Marseille: zostavy
Zostavy
- 22 A. Helac, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 30 P. Koller, Hodnotenie 6,8
- 2 J. Quarshie, Hodnotenie 7,2
- 23 A. Malic, Hodnotenie 6,7, Žltá karta
- 43 Jacob Peter Hödl, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
- 39 Luca Weinhandl, Hodnotenie 7,5, Žltá karta
- 4 J. Gorenc Stankovič, Hodnotenie 6,6
- 28 J. Heil
- 78 V. Matoshi, Hodnotenie 6,9, Vystriedaný
- 19 S. Seidl, Hodnotenie 6,4
- 14 O. Diakité, Hodnotenie 7,6, Gól, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 12 J. de Lange, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 25 U. Garcia, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 21 N. Aguerd, Hodnotenie 7,1, Vystriedaný
- 18 B. Meité, Hodnotenie 6,3, Žltá karta
- 74 K. Bezahaf, Hodnotenie 6,1, Vystriedaný
- 7 A. Gomes, Hodnotenie 6,3, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 19 G. Kondogbia, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 42 Nouhoum Kamissoko
- 11 N. Maupay, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 9 A. Gouiri, Hodnotenie 6,5, Žltá karta
- 48 K. Abdallah, Hodnotenie 5,9
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | xG | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sturm Graz | |||||||||||||||
| 22A. Helac | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 25 | 48 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30P. Koller | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,17 | 30 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2J. Quarshie | 90 | 7,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 24 | 83 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23A. Malic | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 43 | 72 % | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 43Jacob Peter Hödl | 87 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,40 | 17 | 47 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 39Luca Weinhandl | 90 | 7,5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | 26 | 69 % | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 4J. Gorenc Stankovič | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,07 | 24 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 78V. Matoshi | 89 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,07 | 22 | 64 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19S. Seidl | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,19 | 23 | 61 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 14O. Diakité | 45 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,39 | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 26B. Beganović | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0,07 | 13 | 77 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 27L. Balbo | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 16 | 56 % | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 40J. Halwachs | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5A. Vallci | 3 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olympique Marseille | |||||||||||||||
| 12J. de Lange | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 60 | 77 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 25U. Garcia | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 62 | 94 % | 2 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 21N. Aguerd | 65 | 7,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 76 | 91 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 18B. Meité | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 76 | 97 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 74K. Bezahaf | 83 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 58 | 90 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 7A. Gomes | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,03 | 12 | 75 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 19G. Kondogbia | 65 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,01 | 41 | 90 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 11N. Maupay | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0,19 | 16 | 63 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 9A. Gouiri | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 28 | 89 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 48K. Abdallah | 90 | 5,9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,15 | 49 | 80 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 23P. Højbjerg | 25 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 36 | 94 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 14Igor Paixão | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0,15 | 27 | 93 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22T. Weah | 7 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 10 | 90 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 8H. Abdelli | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 39 | 90 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4C. Egan-Riley | 25 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 31 | 94 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |