Zbrojovka Brno – Zlín: zostavy
Zostavy
- 1 A. Hrdina, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 44 A. Danté, Hodnotenie 7,9
- 3 Kauan Carneiro Kaka, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 26 F. Vedral, Hodnotenie 7,5, Gól
- 39 J. Klíma, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 68 J. Janetzký, Hodnotenie 6,9, Vystriedaný
- 8 P. Čavoš, Hodnotenie 7,3
- 10 A. Vaníček, Hodnotenie 7,2, Vystriedaný
- 7 Š. Langer, Hodnotenie 6,6, Vystriedaný
- 14 T. Vachoušek, Hodnotenie 6,5, Vystriedaný
- 15 D. Vašulín, Hodnotenie 7,2, Gól, Vystriedaný
- 17 S. Dostál, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 22 M. Fukala, Hodnotenie 7,7, Gól
- 28 J. Kolář, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 24 J. Černín, Hodnotenie 6,9, Gól
- 23 M. Kopečný, Hodnotenie 5,3, Žltá karta, Vystriedaný
- 26 M. Cupák, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 19 C. Nombil, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 45 Prince Mbatshi Mukuba, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
- 4 T. Ulbrich, Hodnotenie 6,6, Vystriedaný
- 82 M. Pišoja, Hodnotenie 6,3
- 88 T. Poznar, Kapitán, Hodnotenie 6,7, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK | ČK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zbrojovka Brno | |||||||||||||||
| 1A. Hrdina | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 68 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 44A. Danté | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 79 % | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3Kauan Carneiro Kaka | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 86 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26F. Vedral | 90 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 80 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39J. KlímaC | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 68 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 68J. Janetzký | 80 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 91 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8P. Čavoš | 90 | 7,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 87 % | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10A. Vaníček | 56 | 7,2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 64 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Š. Langer | 70 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 63 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14T. Vachoušek | 70 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 60 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15D. Vašulín | 81 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6Lukáš Penxa | 20 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 67 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11M. Rymarenko | 34 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 80 % | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20L. Saal | 20 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 86 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9O. Velich | 9 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17J. Zmrhal | 10 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zlín | |||||||||||||||
| 17S. Dostál | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 79 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22M. Fukala | 90 | 7,7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 82 % | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28J. Kolář | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 89 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24J. Černín | 90 | 6,9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 70 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23M. Kopečný | 70 | 5,3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 80 % | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26M. Cupák | 45 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19C. Nombil | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 72 % | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45Prince Mbatshi Mukuba | 80 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 53 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4T. Ulbrich | 76 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 64 % | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 82M. Pišoja | 90 | 6,3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 58 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 88T. PoznarC | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 56 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37T. Fojtu | 10 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53T. Hellebrand | 24 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10S. Petruța | 20 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9D. Šmiga | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20F. Appiah | 45 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 67 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |