Slovácko – Zbrojovka Brno: zostavy
Zostavy
- 29 M. Heča, Hodnotenie 6,7
- 4 A. Stojchevski, Hodnotenie 7,0, Vystriedaný
- 22 J. Behiratche, Hodnotenie 7,1, Gól, Žltá karta
- 21 Š. Slončík, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 15 P. Blahút, Hodnotenie 5,7, Vystriedaný
- 10 M. Trávník, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 26 T. Kostadinov, Hodnotenie 6,4
- 2 Gigli Ndefe, Hodnotenie 6,0, Vystriedaný
- 77 P. Juroška, Hodnotenie 6,0, Vystriedaný
- 20 M. Havlík, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 72 L. Vorlický, Hodnotenie 6,4, Vystriedaný
- 1 A. Hrdina, Hodnotenie 6,9
- 44 A. Danté, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 38 J. Pokorný, Hodnotenie 6,8
- 26 F. Vedral, Hodnotenie 6,7
- 39 J. Klíma, Hodnotenie 6,2
- 8 P. Čavoš, Hodnotenie 6,0, Vystriedaný
- 77 L. Ezeh, Hodnotenie 6,3, Vystriedaný
- 10 A. Vaníček, Hodnotenie 6,2, Vystriedaný
- 17 J. Zmrhal, Hodnotenie 7,3, Vystriedaný
- 6 Lukáš Penxa, Hodnotenie 6,5
- 15 D. Vašulín, Hodnotenie 7,6, Gól, Vystriedaný
Súpisky zápasu
Zbrojovka Brno
Nenastúpili
Štatistiky hráčov
| Hráč | Min | Hodn. | G | A | Str. | Na br. | Prihr. | Prihr. % | Kľ. pr. | Odob. | Zach. | Súb. | Zákr. | ŽK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slovácko | ||||||||||||||
| 29M. Heča | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 93 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 4A. Stojchevski | 76 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 86 % | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 22J. Behiratche | 90 | 7,1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 89 % | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 21Š. Slončík | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 87 % | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 15P. Blahút | 65 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 80 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10M. Trávník | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 80 % | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 26T. Kostadinov | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 85 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2Gigli Ndefe | 7 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77P. Juroška | 65 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 62 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20M. Havlík | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 70 % | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72L. Vorlický | 76 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 66 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 3M. Rundić | 14 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 84 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18J. Fiala | 25 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 86 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6M. Šviderský | 83 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 77 % | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 19Tomáš Král | 25 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 94 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 9A. Marinelli | 14 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zbrojovka Brno | ||||||||||||||
| 1A. Hrdina | 90 | 6,9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 57 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 44A. Danté | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 65 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 38J. Pokorný | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 73 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 26F. Vedral | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 73 % | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 39J. Klíma | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 69 % | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8P. Čavoš | 76 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 70 % | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 77L. Ezeh | 86 | 6,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10A. Vaníček | 71 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 70 % | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 17J. Zmrhal | 86 | 7,3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 82 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6Lukáš Penxa | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 75 % | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15D. Vašulín | 71 | 7,6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 64 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 68J. Janetzký | 19 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 75 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19B. Kanakimana | 4 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7Š. Langer | 14 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75 % | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14T. Vachoušek | 19 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 25T. Břečka | 4 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |