Corvinul Hunedoara – FC Voluntari: kokoonpanot
Kokoonpanot
- 21 C. Sandu, Arvosana 6,2
- 10 A. Neacșa, Arvosana 7,4
- 30 A. Manolache, Arvosana 6,7
- 18 F. Ilie, Arvosana 6,4
- 13 F. Iacob, Arvosana 7,0, Vaihdettu pois
- 47 G. Uche Goodlad, Arvosana 6,1, Vaihdettu pois
- 23 I. Cărăruș, Arvosana 7,3, Maali, Keltainen kortti
- 19 N. Pîrvulescu, Arvosana 6,2, Keltainen kortti
- 20 Sérgio Ribeiro, Arvosana 6,7, Maali, Vaihdettu pois
- 99 E. Yeboah, Arvosana 7,2, Maali, Vaihdettu pois
- 32 A. Gillard, Arvosana 6,6, Vaihdettu pois
- 31 M. Jurhar, Arvosana 6,6, Keltainen kortti
- 25 D. Kiki, Arvosana 6,2, Vaihdettu pois
- 6 S. Čestić, Arvosana 6,2
- 27 R. Crişan, Arvosana 5,7, Keltainen kortti
- 5 D. Haruţ, Arvosana 5,8, Vaihdettu pois
- 11 R. Guțea, Arvosana 6,2
- 8 I. Gheorghe, Arvosana 8,6
- 40 L. Cvek, Arvosana 7,1, Maali
- 19 M. Schieb, Arvosana 5,7, Vaihdettu pois
- 7 M. Roman, Arvosana 6,4, Vaihdettu pois
- 10 G. Merloi, Arvosana 6,0, Keltainen kortti, Vaihdettu pois
Kokoonpanot
Corvinul Hunedoara
Käyttämättömät vaihtopelaajat
Pelaajatilastot
| Pelaaja | Min | Arv. | M | S | Lauk. | Kohti | Syöt. | Syöt. % | Avs. | Takl. | Katk. | Kaks. | Torj. | KK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corvinul Hunedoara | ||||||||||||||
| 21C. Sandu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 45 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10A. Neacșa | 90 | 7,4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 84 % | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 30A. Manolache | 90 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 88 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18F. Ilie | 90 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 74 % | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13F. Iacob | 89 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 85 % | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 47G. Uche Goodlad | 45 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23I. Cărăruș | 90 | 7,3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 95 % | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 19N. Pîrvulescu | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 79 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 20Sérgio Ribeiro | 72 | 6,7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 74 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 99E. Yeboah | 81 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 67 % | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 32A. Gillard | 73 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 67 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Constantin Dragoș Albu | 1 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 41M. Bratu | 18 | 6,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 88 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9R. Espinosa | 17 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22A. Fábry | 45 | 6,6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 81 % | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11Roger Junio | 9 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FC Voluntari | ||||||||||||||
| 31M. Jurhar | 90 | 6,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 81 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 25D. Kiki | 45 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 70 % | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 6S. Čestić | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 84 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 27R. Crişan | 90 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 78 % | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 5D. Haruţ | 45 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 81 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11R. Guțea | 90 | 6,2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 91 % | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 8I. Gheorghe | 90 | 8,6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 92 % | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 40L. Cvek | 90 | 7,1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 83 % | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19M. Schieb | 81 | 5,7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 84 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 7M. Roman | 82 | 6,4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 29 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 10G. Merloi | 45 | 6,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 30A. Șuteu | 45 | 6,1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 89 % | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22Nuno Rodrigues | 9 | 5,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 100 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4D. Dumbrăvanu | 45 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 91 % | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29A. Chică-Roșă | 8 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9M. Babić | 45 | 8,3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 78 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |