Martin Jedlička
Maalivahti · Nro 23
- Ikä
- 28
- Pituus
- 187 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Oikea
- Markkina-arvo
- 1,8 milj. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | Vaihd. | KK | PK | NP | PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||||||||
| Chance LigaBaník Ostrava | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
| 2025/26 | |||||||||
| Chance LigaViktoria Plzeň | 15 | 1 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
| Chance LigaBaník Ostrava | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| Chance Liga · Relegation GroupBaník Ostrava | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Eurooppa-liigaViktoria Plzeň | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Chance Liga Relegation Play-offsBaník Ostrava | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| MOL CupBaník Ostrava | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingViktoria Plzeň | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | |||||||||
| Chance LigaViktoria Plzeň | 25 | 2 205 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 23 |
| Eurooppa-liigaViktoria Plzeň | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| Chance Liga · Championship GroupViktoria Plzeň | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Ceska fotbalova ligaFC Viktoria Plzen B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| MOL CupViktoria Plzeň | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | |||||||||
| Chance LigaViktoria Plzeň | 12 | 1 080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
| Chance LigaBohemians | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| Chance Liga · Championship GroupViktoria Plzeň | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueViktoria Plzeň | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| MOL CupViktoria Plzeň | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingViktoria Plzeň | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | |||||||||
| Chance LigaBohemians | 13 | 1 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
| Ceska fotbalova ligaFC Viktoria Plzen B | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Chance Liga · Championship GroupBohemians | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| MOL CupBohemians | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| MOL CupViktoria Plzeň | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | |||||||||
| Niké ligaDAC Dunajská Streda | 19 | 1 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingDAC Dunajská Streda | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020/21 | |||||||||
| Niké ligaDAC Dunajská Streda | 22 | 1 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 28 |
| Niké liga · - Championship GroupDAC Dunajská Streda | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingDAC Dunajská Streda | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Slovnaft CupDAC Dunajská Streda | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | |||||||||
| Niké ligaDAC Dunajská Streda | 19 | 1 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 |
| Slovnaft CupDAC Dunajská Streda | 6 | 533 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Niké liga · - Championship GroupDAC Dunajská Streda | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingDAC Dunajská Streda | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| MONACObet ligaFC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | |||||||||
| Niké ligaDAC Dunajská Streda | 20 | 1 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25 |
| Niké liga · - Championship GroupDAC Dunajská Streda | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Slovnaft CupDAC Dunajská Streda | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2017/18 | |||||||||
| Juniorska ligaFK Mlada Boleslav B | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| Chance LigaMladá Boleslav | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016/17 | |||||||||
| 1. Dorostenecka ligaFK Pribram U19 | 28 | 2 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 33 |
| 2015/16 | |||||||||
| UEFA Youth LeagueFK Pribram UEFA U19 | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Ura yhteensä | 322 | 28 973 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 112 | 394 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (12)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | Torj. | M | S | Syöt. | Syöt. % | KK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKotona: Viktoria Plzeň · Chance Liga | 0:4Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 67 % | 0 |
| KKotona: Sparta Praha · Chance Liga | 0:0Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 6,6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 34 % | 0 |
| VVieraissa: Bohemians · Chance Liga | 1:0Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 7,2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 78 % | 0 |
| VVieraissa: Slovácko · Chance Liga | 2:2Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 6,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 72 % | 0 |
| KKotona: Pardubice · Chance Liga | 1:2Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 % | 0 |
| VVieraissa: Jablonec · Chance Liga | 3:0Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 81 % | 1 |
| VVieraissa: Mladá Boleslav · Chance Liga | 4:0Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 7,3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 82 % | 0 |
| KKotona: Sigma Olomouc · Chance Liga | 1:0Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 65 % | 0 |
Ura ja siirrot
Pribram U19→Mladá Boleslav
Pribram U17→Pribram U19
Pribram Yth.→Pribram U17
Slavia Yth.→Pribram Yth.
Sparta Yth.→Slavia Yth.
Pribram Yth.→Sparta Yth.