Konstantinos Tzolakis
Maalivahti · Nro 19
- Ikä
- 23
- Pituus
- 193 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Molemmat
- Markkina-arvo
- 22 milj. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | OM | Vaihd. | KK | PK | NP | PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| ValioliigaHull City | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1Olympiakos | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueOlympiakos | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| Super League Play-offOlympiakos | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Greek Super CupOlympiakos | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kypello ElladasOlympiakos | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1Olympiakos | 26 | 2 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 |
| Eurooppa-liigaOlympiakos | 10 | 899 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| Super League Play-offOlympiakos | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| Super League Play-offOlympiakos | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueOlympiakos | 6 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Super League 1Olympiakos | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Eurooppa-liigaOlympiakos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Kypello ElladasOlympiakos | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Super League Play-offOlympiakos | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Super League 1Olympiakos | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Eurooppa-liigaOlympiakos | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B | 16 | 1 440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingOlympiakos | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Super League Play-offOlympiakos | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kypello ElladasOlympiakos | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Super League 1Olympiakos | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| Super League 1Olympiakos | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Super League Play-offOlympiakos | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kypello ElladasOlympiakos | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Super League U19Olympiacos Piraeus U19 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| Super League U19Olympiacos Piraeus U19 | 15 | 1 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
| UEFA Youth LeagueOlympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Kypello ElladasOlympiakos | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Super League Play-offOlympiakos | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| Super League U19Olympiacos Piraeus U19 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| Super League U19Platanias Chania U19 | 14 | 1 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| Ura yhteensä | 193 | 17 464 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 82 | 186 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (10)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | Torj. | M | S | Syöt. | Syöt. % | KK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKotona: Ipswich Town · Valioliiga | 2:2Tasapeli | Avaus | 88 | 6,6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 56 % | 0 |
| KKotona: Brentford · Valioliiga | 1:1Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 7,1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 % | 0 |
| VVieraissa: Fulham · Valioliiga | 1:0Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 % | 0 |
| KKotona: Everton · Valioliiga | 2:2Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 6,6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 % | 0 |
| VVieraissa: Newcastle United · Valioliiga | 2:1Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 59 % | 1 |
| VVieraissa: Chelsea · Valioliiga | 2:2Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 6,3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 31 % | 0 |
| KKotona: Aston Villa · Valioliiga | 0:0Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 7,2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 53 % | 0 |
| VVieraissa: Coventry · Valioliiga | 0:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 8,4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 38 % | 0 |
Ura ja siirrot
Olympiacos U19→Olympiakos
Platanias U19→Olympiacos U19