Aleksandar Dragović
Keskuspuolustaja · Nro 15
- Ikä
- 35
- Pituus
- 186 cm
- Vahvempi jalka
- Oikea
- Markkina-arvo
- 600 t. €
Kausitilastot
| Sarja ja joukkue | O | Min | M | S | Rp | OM | Vaihd. | KK | 2. KK | PK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaItävalta | 7 | 599 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingItävalta | 5 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB-CupItävalta | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaItävalta | 28 | 2 423 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Conference League QualifyingItävalta | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB-CupItävalta | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaItävalta | 29 | 2 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB-CupItävalta | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | ||||||||||
| Serbian SuperLigaCrvena zvezda | 23 | 1 851 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Serbian SuperLigaCrvena zvezda | 6 | 509 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueCrvena zvezda | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Serbian cupCrvena zvezda | 5 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | ||||||||||
| Serbian SuperLigaCrvena zvezda | 29 | 2 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueCrvena zvezda | 5 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingCrvena zvezda | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Serbian cupCrvena zvezda | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Serbian SuperLigaCrvena zvezda | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | ||||||||||
| Serbian SuperLigaCrvena zvezda | 27 | 2 288 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Serbian SuperLigaCrvena zvezda | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueCrvena zvezda | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Serbian cupCrvena zvezda | 5 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingCrvena zvezda | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingCrvena zvezda | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | ||||||||||
| BundesliigaBayer Leverkusen | 18 | 1 132 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Eurooppa-liigaBayer Leverkusen | 8 | 611 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DFB-PokalBayer Leverkusen | 3 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | ||||||||||
| BundesliigaBayer Leverkusen | 15 | 1 029 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| DFB-PokalBayer Leverkusen | 4 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueBayer Leverkusen | 3 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eurooppa-liigaBayer Leverkusen | 3 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | ||||||||||
| BundesliigaBayer Leverkusen | 18 | 1 332 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Eurooppa-liigaBayer Leverkusen | 8 | 588 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| DFB-PokalBayer Leverkusen | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | ||||||||||
| Premier LeagueLeicester City | 11 | 767 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| EFL CupLeicester City | 3 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FA CupLeicester City | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BundesliigaBayer Leverkusen | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EFL TrophyLeicester City U21 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | ||||||||||
| BundesliigaBayer Leverkusen | 19 | 1 257 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Premier LigaDynamo Kyiv | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueBayer Leverkusen | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| DFB-PokalBayer Leverkusen | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ukrainian Super CupDynamo Kyiv | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | ||||||||||
| Premier LigaDynamo Kyiv | 17 | 1 505 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueDynamo Kyiv | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ukrainian CupDynamo Kyiv | 4 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ukrainian Super CupDynamo Kyiv | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | ||||||||||
| Premier LigaDynamo Kyiv | 24 | 2 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueDynamo Kyiv | 10 | 878 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Ukrainian CupDynamo Kyiv | 6 | 570 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Ukrainian Super CupDynamo Kyiv | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | ||||||||||
| Premier LigaDynamo Kyiv | 21 | 1 890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueDynamo Kyiv | 7 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ukrainian CupDynamo Kyiv | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingDynamo Kyiv | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sveitsin Super LeagueFC Basel 1893 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | ||||||||||
| Sveitsin Super LeagueFC Basel 1893 | 32 | 2 794 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueFC Basel 1893 | 13 | 1 163 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions League QualifyingFC Basel 1893 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Swiss CupFC Basel 1893 | 4 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | ||||||||||
| Sveitsin Super LeagueFC Basel 1893 | 28 | 2 502 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueFC Basel 1893 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Swiss CupFC Basel 1893 | 3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaItävalta | 18 | 1 568 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Sveitsin Super LeagueFC Basel 1893 | 16 | 1 440 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingItävalta | 6 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB-CupItävalta | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Swiss CupFC Basel 1893 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaItävalta | 32 | 2 704 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa LeagueItävalta | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Europa League QualifyingItävalta | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB-CupItävalta | 3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | ||||||||||
| BundesligaItävalta | 17 | 1 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2. LigaYoung Violets Austria Wien | 6 | 535 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB-CupItävalta | 4 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA-Cup QualifikationItävalta | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007/08 | ||||||||||
| ÖFB Jugendliga U17 (- 2010)AKA Austria Wien U16 | 11 | 990 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ÖFB Jugendliga U19 (- 2010)AKA Austria Wien U18 | 11 | 936 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2. LigaYoung Violets Austria Wien | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006/07 | ||||||||||
| ÖFB Jugendliga U17 (- 2010)AKA Austria Wien U16 | 22 | 1 935 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ura yhteensä | 706 | 58 454 | 32 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 54 | 127 | 4 | 3 |
Näytä kaikki kaudet (21)Näytä vähemmän kausia
Viimeisimmät ottelut
| Ottelu | Tulos | Rooli | Min | Arv. | M | S | Lauk. | Kohti | Syöt. | Syöt. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKotona: SK Rapid · Itävallan Bundesliiga | 0:2Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 89 % |
| KKotona: Sturm Graz · Itävallan Bundesliiga | 0:2Häviö | Avaus | 90 | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 80 % |
| VVieraissa: Grazer AK 1902 · Itävallan Bundesliiga | 2:2Tasapeli | Avaus | 90 | 7,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 78 % |
| KKotona: Austria Lustenau · Itävallan Bundesliiga | 2:1Voitto | Avaus | 90 | 7,9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 93 % |
Ura ja siirrot
Leicester→Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen→Leicester
Dynamo Kyiv→Bayer Leverkusen
FC Basel 1893→Dynamo Kyiv
Young Violets→Itävalta
AKA Austria U16→Young Violets
AKA Austria U15→AKA Austria U16
Austria Yth.→AKA Austria U15